Is 6-Pack Pouches - Milk Drunk Fenugreek-Free - Strawberry Protein Powder for Breastfeeding - Vegan Protein & Lactation-Boosting Nutrition - 17g Protein 4g Fiber 6g Sugar - Oats, Flax, Brewer's Yeast Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- whole grain oat flour
whole grain oat flour
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Pea Protein Isolate, Whole Grain Oat Flour, Brewer's Yeast, Organic Cane Sugar, Flaxseed Powder, Natural Flavors, Beet Juice Powder (For Color), Guar Gum, Salt, Stevia Leaf Extract
Check 6-Pack Pouches - Milk Drunk Fenugreek-Free - Strawberry Protein Powder for Breastfeeding - Vegan Protein & Lactation-Boosting Nutrition - 17g Protein 4g Fiber 6g Sugar - Oats, Flax, Brewer's Yeast against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 6-Pack Pouches - Milk Drunk Fenugreek-Free - Strawberry Protein Powder for Breastfeeding - Vegan Protein & Lactation-Boosting Nutrition - 17g Protein 4g Fiber 6g Sugar - Oats, Flax, Brewer's Yeast in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
6-Pack Pouches - Milk Drunk Fenugreek-Free - Strawberry Protein Powder for Breastfeeding - Vegan Protein & Lactation-Boosting Nutrition - 17g Protein 4g Fiber 6g Sugar - Oats, Flax, Brewer's Yeast is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Supplement · Powder


