Is (6 Pack) Simple Mills Double Chocolate Crunchy Cookies, 5.5 Oz. Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Nut And Seed Flour Blend (Almonds, Flax Seeds), Tapioca Starch, Chocolate Chips (Cane Sugar, Unsweetened Chocolate, Cocoa Butter), Organic Coconut Sugar, Organic Coconut Oil, Arrowroot, Vanilla Extract, Cocoa, Tigernuts, Sea Salt, Baking Soda, Rosemary Extract (For Freshness), Cream Of Tartar
Check (6 Pack) Simple Mills Double Chocolate Crunchy Cookies, 5.5 Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open (6 Pack) Simple Mills Double Chocolate Crunchy Cookies, 5.5 Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
(6 Pack) Simple Mills Double Chocolate Crunchy Cookies, 5.5 Oz. is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoCoffee


