Is (6 Pack) Tasty Bite Indian Vindaloo, 10 Oz. Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomatoes, Potatoes, Onions, Carrots, Ginger, Coconut Milk, Red Kidney Beans, Sunflower Oil, Garlic, Vinegar, Raw Sugar, Red Chilies, Salt, Cumin, Cream, Black Pepper, Cinnamon, Clove
Check (6 Pack) Tasty Bite Indian Vindaloo, 10 Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open (6 Pack) Tasty Bite Indian Vindaloo, 10 Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
(6 Pack) Tasty Bite Indian Vindaloo, 10 Oz. is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Unknown · Pouch
Flavor
SpicySavoryGarlicky
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
CookingLunchOn The Go


