Is (6 Pack) The Gfb Dark Chocolate Peanut Butter Bites, 4 Oz. Soy Free?

Ingredients
Dry Roasted Virginia Peanuts, Organic Brown Rice Syrup, Complete Protein Blend (Organic Brown Rice Protein, Pea Protein), Organic Dates, Organic Dark Chocolate (Organic Chocolate Liquor, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Cocoa Butter), Organic Agave Nectar, Organic Brown Rice, Flaxseed, Natural Vanilla Flavor, Cocoa Powder, Sea Salt
Check (6 Pack) The Gfb Dark Chocolate Peanut Butter Bites, 4 Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open (6 Pack) The Gfb Dark Chocolate Peanut Butter Bites, 4 Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
(6 Pack) The Gfb Dark Chocolate Peanut Butter Bites, 4 Oz. is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


