Is (6 Pack) Vermints Breath Mints, Cinnamon Tin, 1.41 Oz. Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Crystallized Cane Sugar, Organic Tapioca Syrup, Natural Cinnamon Oil, Organic Peppermint Leaves, Organic Vermont Maple Syrup, Agar, Gum Tragacanth

Check (6 Pack) Vermints Breath Mints, Cinnamon Tin, 1.41 Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

(6 Pack) Vermints Breath Mints, Cinnamon Tin, 1.41 Oz. is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
MintySpicySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking