Is (6 Pack) Xochitl Asada Verde - Hot , 15 Oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatillos, Water, Jalapeno Pepper, Onion, Garlic, Sea Salt, Lime Juice, Vegetable Flavor, Spices And Herbs, Corn Starch, Cilantro, Dehydrated Garlic, Dehydrated Onion, Cane Sugar

Check (6 Pack) Xochitl Asada Verde - Hot , 15 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

(6 Pack) Xochitl Asada Verde - Hot , 15 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
TangySpicyCitrusGarlicky
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnackingMeal Prep