Is (6 Pack) Yellowbird Ghost Pepper Hot Sauce, 9.8 Oz Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Organic Tomato Paste, Organic Carrots, Organic Onions, Organic Distilled Vinegar, Organic Garlic, Organic Tangerine Juice Concentrate, Ghost Peppers, Salt, Organic Dates, Organic Raisins, Organic Lime Juice Concentrate
Check (6 Pack) Yellowbird Ghost Pepper Hot Sauce, 9.8 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open (6 Pack) Yellowbird Ghost Pepper Hot Sauce, 9.8 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
(6 Pack) Yellowbird Ghost Pepper Hot Sauce, 9.8 Oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyGarlicky
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMeal Prep


