Is (6 Pack) Yellowbird Sauce Agave Blue Sriracha, 9.8 Oz. Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Red Jalapenos, Organic Blue Agave Nectar, Organic Distilled Vinegar, Garlic, Salt, Tangerine Juice Concentrate, Lime Juice Concentrate, Organic Guar Gum

Check (6 Pack) Yellowbird Sauce Agave Blue Sriracha, 9.8 Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

(6 Pack) Yellowbird Sauce Agave Blue Sriracha, 9.8 Oz. is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SpicySweetTangyGarlicky
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingCookingTopping