Is 6 pouches of StarKist Tuna Creations, Bacon Ranch, 2.6 oz ea Soy Free?

Ingredients
Light Tuna, Water, Vinegar, Contains 2% Or Less Of The Following: Eggs, Buttermilk, Spices, Modified Food Starch (Corn), Sugar, Salt, Onion Powder, Garlic Powder, Natural Flavors, Natural Smoke Flavor, Citrus Fiber, Xanthan Gum, Citric Acid, Monosodium Glutamate, Color Added
Check 6 pouches of StarKist Tuna Creations, Bacon Ranch, 2.6 oz ea against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 6 pouches of StarKist Tuna Creations, Bacon Ranch, 2.6 oz ea in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 4 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
TUNA CREATIONS, LIGHTLY MARINATED PREMIUM CHUNK LIGHT TUNA, LEMON PEPPER, LEMON PEPPER
StarKist Light Tuna in Water, 17g Protein, 2.6 oz Pouch
Starkist Chunk Light Tuna In Water
StarKist Ready-to-Eat Tuna Salad, Original Deli Style, 3 oz Pouch
TUNA CREATIONS, LIGHTLY MARINATED PREMIUM CHUNK LIGHT TUNA, SWEET & SPICY, SWEET & SPICY
Where to buy
6 pouches of StarKist Tuna Creations, Bacon Ranch, 2.6 oz ea is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Seafood · Pouch


