Is 6 REAL FRUIT BARS, PINA COLADA Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FRUIT BLEND (PINEAPPLE, COCONUT CREAM), WATER, CANE SUGAR, GUAR GUM, CAROB BEAN GUM, CITRIC ACID.

Check 6 REAL FRUIT BARS, PINA COLADA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Lactose Free? 6 REAL FRUIT BARS, PINA COLADA | Spoonful