Is 6 SLICED ENGLISH MUFFINS, HONEY GRANOLA Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

UNBLEACHED ENRICHED WHEAT FLOUR [FLOUR, MALTED BARLEY FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMIN MONONITRATE (VITAMIN B1), RIBOFLAVIN (VITAMIN B2), FOLIC ACID], WATER, WHOLE WHEAT FLOUR, WHOLE GRAINS (WHEAT, RYE, CORN, OATS, MILLET, TRITICALE, BROWN RICE, BARLEY), HONEY, YEAST, WHEAT GLUTEN, SUGAR, SOYBEAN OIL, RICE FLOUR, WHITE CORN MASA FLOUR (PROCESSED WITH LIME), SALT, PRESERVATIVES (CALCIUM PROPIONATE, POTASSIUM SORBATE), DEXTROSE, BROWN SUGAR, CORNMEAL, OAT FLOUR, GRAIN VINEGAR, CANOLA OIL, NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, CORN CEREAL, MONOGLYCERIDES, FLAXSEED, SEA SALT, REB A (STEVIA LEAF SWEETENER), SOY LECITHIN.

Check 6 SLICED ENGLISH MUFFINS, HONEY GRANOLA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Slice

Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go