Is 6 Veggie Sausages Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vegetables (81%) (carrot, Onion, Peas, Green Beans, Cauliflower, Leeks, Red Pepper, Haricot Beans, Sweetcorn, Chick Peas), Dried Potato, Pea Starch, Water, Pea Protein, Rapeseed Oil, Salt, Sugar, Yeast Extract, Garlic Powder, Onion Powder, Tomato Powder, Red Bell Pepper, Parsley, Sage, Sage Extract, Flavouring, White Pepper, Black Pepper Extract.

Check 6 Veggie Sausages against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Piece

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyHerbaceousPeppery
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
GrillingLunchSandwichMeal Prep