Is 60/70 CKD P&D T/ON SHRIMP Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Shrimp, salt, sodium tripolyphosphate (to retain moisture).

Check 60/70 CKD P&D T/ON SHRIMP against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Piece, Frozen

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSalad