Is 60/70 S/ON WHITE SHRIMP Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Shrimp, salt, sodium carbonate, sodium citrate.

Check 60/70 S/ON WHITE SHRIMP against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Whole

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGrillingStir Fry