Is 60% CACAO BITTERSWEET CHOCOLATE Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, MILK FAT, SOY LECITHIN - AN EMULSIFIER, VANILLA.
Check 60% CACAO BITTERSWEET CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 60% CACAO BITTERSWEET CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
60% CACAO BITTERSWEET CHOCOLATE is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
BitterChocolatey
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BakingSnacking


