Is 60 COATED TRENDY SHELL NEUTRAL 3.2" Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS : WHEAT flour (GLUTEN), BUTTER, corn flour, water, rice starch, palmfat,sugar, EGG, salt, inactive yeast
Check 60 COATED TRENDY SHELL NEUTRAL 3.2" against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 60 COATED TRENDY SHELL NEUTRAL 3.2" in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Annies Homegrown Pasta Rice Shell & Creamy White Cheddar Gluten Free Box - 6 Oz
Glutino Gluten Free Milk Chocolate Coated Chocolate Wafers, 4.6 Oz
Velveeta Shells & Cheese Original Shell Pasta & Cheese Sauce Meal
Mars Drinks 1207596 Milk Chocolate Coated Candy W/peanut Center, 62 Oz Bag
Unreal Dark Chocolate Candy Coated Peanut Gems
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping


