Is 60% Dark Chocolate Bar, Elderberry & Blueberry Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dark Chocolate (Cocoa Liquor,Inulin from Chicory Root Fiber,Isomalt from Beets,Cocoa Butter,Soy Lecithin and/or Sunflower Lecithin,Vanilla),Freeze Dried Blueberries,Dried Elderberries
Check 60% Dark Chocolate Bar, Elderberry & Blueberry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 60% Dark Chocolate Bar, Elderberry & Blueberry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
60% Dark Chocolate Bar, Elderberry & Blueberry is available at 1 retailer
Thrive Market
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyFruityBitter
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


