Is 600 + D3 Plus Minerals Chewable Tablets Oat Free?

Ingredients
Sucrose, Cellulose, Starch, Fructose, Mannitol, Contains Less Than 2% Of: Bha, Bht, Copovidone, Crospovidone, Fd&c Red 40 Aluminum Lake, Gelatin, Gum Arabic, Hydropropyl Methylcellulose, Magnesium Stearate, Maltodextrin, Natural & Artificial Flavors, Silicon Dioxide, Sorbitol, Stearic Acid, Sucralose, Vegetable Oil, Water
Check 600 + D3 Plus Minerals Chewable Tablets against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 600 + D3 Plus Minerals Chewable Tablets in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Nature's Path Organic Pumpkin Flax Plus Granola / 35.3oz
Nature's Path Flax Plus Organic Pumpkin Flax Granola Breakfast Cereal - 11.5oz
KIND, PROTEIN PLUS BAR, PEANUT BUTTER DARK CHOCOLATE, PEANUT BUTTER DARK CHOCOLATE
Kellogg's Crispix Cold Breakfast Cereal, 8 Vitamins and Minerals, Family Size, Original, 18oz Box (1 Box)
Bigelow Lemon Ginger Plus Probiotics, Caffeine Free, Herbal Tea Bags, 18 Count
Where to buy
600 + D3 Plus Minerals Chewable Tablets is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Supplement · Piece


