Is 603 Hard Seltzer Variety Pack Black Cherry Pomegranate, Tangerine, Lemon Limeade Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavor
natural flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Filtered and Purified Carbonated Water, Alcohol, Natural Flavor, Cane Sugar.
Check 603 Hard Seltzer Variety Pack Black Cherry Pomegranate, Tangerine, Lemon Limeade against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 603 Hard Seltzer Variety Pack Black Cherry Pomegranate, Tangerine, Lemon Limeade in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Outshine Cherry, Tangerine, and Grape Frozen Mini Fruit Pops,Variety Pack, Non-GMO, 12 Ct
Outshine Fruit Ice Bars, Lime/Tangerine/Lemon, Assorted, 12 Pack
True Lime Black Cherry Limeade Drink Mix Powder, No Artificial Sweeteners, 1.06 oz., 10 Count Box
Betty Crocker Fruit Roll-Ups Strawberry Sensation, Tropical Tie-Dye, & Cherry Orange Wildfire Fruit Flavored Snacks Variety Pack 10-0.5 oz Rolls
White Claw Hard Seltzer Black Cherry
About this product
Beverage · Can


