Is 61% CACAO DARK CHOCOLATE WITH SEA SALT TOFFEE, SEA SALT TOFFEE Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dark Chocolate (Cacao Beans, Pure Cane Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Sunflower Lecithin, Vanilla Beans), Sea Salt Toffee (Sugar, Butter, Sea Salt, Soy Lecithin, Citric Acid)
Check 61% CACAO DARK CHOCOLATE WITH SEA SALT TOFFEE, SEA SALT TOFFEE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 61% CACAO DARK CHOCOLATE WITH SEA SALT TOFFEE, SEA SALT TOFFEE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
61% CACAO DARK CHOCOLATE WITH SEA SALT TOFFEE, SEA SALT TOFFEE is available at 1 retailer
Wegmans
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
BitterSweetButtery
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


