Is 62% Fleur D Sel Davao Chocolate Bar, 3 oz Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Davao, Philippines Cocoa Beans (Trinitario), Organic Cane Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Goat's Milk Powder, Sea Sal
Check 62% Fleur D Sel Davao Chocolate Bar, 3 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 62% Fleur D Sel Davao Chocolate Bar, 3 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
62% Fleur D Sel Davao Chocolate Bar, 3 oz is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyBitter
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking


