Is 65% LESS FAT SEASONED TURKEY BURGERS Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Turkey, Contains 2% Or Less Seasoning (Salt, Yeast Extract, Dextrose, Onion Powder, Spices, Maltodextrin, Worcestershire Sauce (Distilled Vinegar, Molasses, Corn Syrup, Salt, Caramel Color, Garlic Powder, Sugar, Spices, Tamarind, Natural Flavor), Garlic Powder, Corn Syrup Solids, Thiamine Hydrochloride, Smoke Flavor, Lactic Acid, Grill Flavor (From Vegetable Oil), Natural Flavor), Rosemary Extract, Salt, Onion Powder, Garlic Powder

Check 65% LESS FAT SEASONED TURKEY BURGERS against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

65% LESS FAT SEASONED TURKEY BURGERS is available at 2 retailers

RalphsThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Poultry · Patty

Flavor
SavorySmoky
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwich