Is 7 ANCIENT GRAINS CRACKERS WITH A HINT OF SEA SALT, HINT OF SEA SALT Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BROWN RICE FLOUR, POTATO STARCH, SAFFLOWER OIL, SORGHUM FLOUR, QUINOA SEEDS, SESAME SEEDS, MILLET, FLAX SEEDS, AMARANTH SEEDS, SEA SALT.
Check 7 ANCIENT GRAINS CRACKERS WITH A HINT OF SEA SALT, HINT OF SEA SALT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 7 ANCIENT GRAINS CRACKERS WITH A HINT OF SEA SALT, HINT OF SEA SALT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping


