Is 7 Grain Creme Cookies Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Palm Oil, Unbleached Enriched Flour (Wheat Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamine Mononitrate (Vitamin B1), Riboflavin (Vitamin B2), Folic Acid), High Fructose Corn Syrup, Whole Oat Flour, Water, Rolled Wheat, Rye Nuggets, Rolled Oats, Contains 2% O
Check 7 Grain Creme Cookies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 7 Grain Creme Cookies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingCoffeeOn The Go


