Is 7 GRAINS ENRICHED MACARONI PRODUCT, FUSILLI NO. 34, 7 GRAINS Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- wholemeal oats flour
wholemeal oats flour
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Every flagged ingredient, explained
Notes and swaps for all 1 flagged ingredients, plus oat free products to buy instead.

Ingredients
DURUM WHEAT SEMOLINA, PEA PROTEIN, WHOLEMEAL SPELT FLOUR, WHOLEMEAL BARLEY FLOUR, WHOLEMEAL RYE FLOUR, WHOLEMEAL OATS FLOUR, WHOLEMEAL CORN FLOUR, WHOLEMEAL MILLET FLOUR, VITAMINS (NIACIN, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID).
Check 7 GRAINS ENRICHED MACARONI PRODUCT, FUSILLI NO. 34, 7 GRAINS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 7 GRAINS ENRICHED MACARONI PRODUCT, FUSILLI NO. 34, 7 GRAINS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Annie's Homegrown Totally Natural Rice Pasta & Cheddar Macaroni N Cheese 6oz Box
Kind Healthy Grains Clusters Whole Grain Gluten Free Peanut Butter -- 11 oz
Dave's Killer Bread® Thin-Sliced 21 Whole Grains and Seeds Organic Bread 20.5 oz. Loaf
Annie's Organic Vegan Macaroni and Cheese Elbows & Creamy Sauce Gluten Free Pasta, 6 oz
Natures Path Organic Hot Oatmeal Gluten Free Brown Sugar Maple Ancient Grains 8 Packets - 11.3 Oz
About this product
Pasta · Dried


