Is 7 GRAINS ENRICHED MACARONI PRODUCT, FUSILLI NO. 34, 7 GRAINS Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DURUM WHEAT SEMOLINA, PEA PROTEIN, WHOLEMEAL SPELT FLOUR, WHOLEMEAL BARLEY FLOUR, WHOLEMEAL RYE FLOUR, WHOLEMEAL OATS FLOUR, WHOLEMEAL CORN FLOUR, WHOLEMEAL MILLET FLOUR, VITAMINS (NIACIN, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID).

Check 7 GRAINS ENRICHED MACARONI PRODUCT, FUSILLI NO. 34, 7 GRAINS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
NeutralNuttyEarthy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep
Soy Free? 7 GRAINS ENRICHED MACARONI PRODUCT, FUSILLI NO. 34, 7 GRAINS | Spoonful