Is 7 Select Fruit Flavored Filled Ropes Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, WHEAT FLOUR, CONFECTIONERS GLAZE, PALM OIL, CITRIC ACID. GLYCERIN, MALTODEXTRIN. NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, SODIUM CITRATE, GELATIN, SALT, YELLOW 5. RED 40. BLUE 1. YELLOW 6.
Check 7 Select Fruit Flavored Filled Ropes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 7 Select Fruit Flavored Filled Ropes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Candy · Strip
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


