Is 7 Select Fruit Flavored Filled Ropes Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, WHEAT FLOUR, CONFECTIONERS GLAZE, PALM OIL, CITRIC ACID. GLYCERIN, MALTODEXTRIN. NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, SODIUM CITRATE, GELATIN, SALT, YELLOW 5. RED 40. BLUE 1. YELLOW 6.

Check 7 Select Fruit Flavored Filled Ropes against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Strip

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go