Is 7 Select Jelly Beans Candy, Jelly Beans Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, CORNSTARCH, MODIFIED CORNSTARCH, AND LESS THAN 2% OF THE FOLLOWING: ARTIFICIAL & NATURAL FLAVORS, CONFECTIONERS GLAZE, CARNAUBA WAX, BEESWAX, YELLOW 6, RED 40, YELLOW 5, BLUE 1.
Check 7 Select Jelly Beans Candy, Jelly Beans against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 7 Select Jelly Beans Candy, Jelly Beans in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
ChewyHard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


