Is 7 Select Sparkling Water Kiwi Strawberry Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORS, SUCRALOSE, GREEN TEA LEAF EXTRACT, NIACINAMIDE, CALCIUM-D-PANTOTHENATE, CYANOCOBALAMIN (VITAMIN B12), PYRIDOXINE HYDROCHLORIDE, BIOTIN, GUM ARABIC, ESTER OF WOOD ROSIN, FD&C YELLOW NO. 5, FD&C BLUE NO. 1, POTASSIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE).
Check 7 Select Sparkling Water Kiwi Strawberry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 7 Select Sparkling Water Kiwi Strawberry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


