Is 7 Select Vanilla Yogurt Pretzels, Vanilla Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

YOGURT FLAVORED COATING (SUGAR, PALM KERNEL OIL AND/OR PALM OIL NONFAT DRY MILK, WHEY POWDER, NONFAT YOGURT POWDER ICULTURED WHEY, NONFAT MILK. TITANIUM DIOXIDE COLOR SOY LECITHIN TAN EMULSIFIER, LACTIC ACID, VANILLA) PRETZELS ENRICHED WHEAT FLOUR WHEAT FLOUR NIACIN REDUCED RON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN FOLIC ACID, SALT, CORN SYRUP, SODIUM BICARBONATE, YEAST).

Check 7 Select Vanilla Yogurt Pretzels, Vanilla against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go