Is 70% CACAO DARK CHOCOLATE WITH QUINOA, QUINOA Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC CHOCOLATE LIQUOR*, ORGANIC SUGAR*, ORGANIC COCOA BUTTER*, ORGANIC LOW FAT COCOA POWDER*, ORGANIC QUINOA*.
Check 70% CACAO DARK CHOCOLATE WITH QUINOA, QUINOA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 70% CACAO DARK CHOCOLATE WITH QUINOA, QUINOA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyBitter
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishing


