Is 70% DARK CHOCOLATE HAZELNUTS Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Hazelnuts, Organic Dark Chocolate (Raw Cane Sugar, Cocoa Mass, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Powder)

Check 70% DARK CHOCOLATE HAZELNUTS against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

70% DARK CHOCOLATE HAZELNUTS is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Candy · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttyBitter
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing