Is 70% Extra Dark Chocolate Bar - Sea Salt Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Unsweetened Chocolate, Erythrirtol, Inulin, Cocoa Butter, Sea Salt, Organic Soy Lecithin, Sunflower Lecithin, Vanilla Extract, Stevia Extract, May Contain: Milk, Peanuts, Almonds, Brazil Nuts, Cashews, Hazelnuts, Pecans, Walnuts
Check 70% Extra Dark Chocolate Bar - Sea Salt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 70% Extra Dark Chocolate Bar - Sea Salt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
70% Extra Dark Chocolate Bar - Sea Salt is available at 1 retailer
Spud Ca
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
BitterSaltyNuttyVanilla
Texture
CreamyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingToppingBaking


