Is 72% CACAO CHERRIES ALMONDS DARK CHOCOLATE, CHERRIES & ALMONDS Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS COCOA TRINITARIO BEANS (CARENERO SUPERIOR). COCOA BUTTER CANE SUGAR (VEGAN) BOURBON VANILLA BEANS, DRIED BING CHERRIES, SALTED CALIFORNIA ALMONDS
Check 72% CACAO CHERRIES ALMONDS DARK CHOCOLATE, CHERRIES & ALMONDS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 72% CACAO CHERRIES ALMONDS DARK CHOCOLATE, CHERRIES & ALMONDS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
BitterChocolateyNuttyFruity
Texture
CrunchySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


