Is 72% COCOA EXTRA DARK CHOCOLATE WITH ALMONDS, ALMONDS Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC COCOA LIQUOR, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC ALMONDS 10%, ORGANIC COCOA BUTTER. DARK CHOCOLATE: ORGANIC COCOA SOLIDS MINIMUM 72%.

Check 72% COCOA EXTRA DARK CHOCOLATE WITH ALMONDS, ALMONDS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
BitterChocolateyNutty
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking