Is 72 FLUTED SH.ROUND SWEET BUTTER 4" Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS : WHEAT flour (GLUTEN), BUTTERfat (colour: E160a) 23%, sugar, free rangeEGG, water, salt

Check 72 FLUTED SH.ROUND SWEET BUTTER 4" against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
ButterySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast ItemOn The Go