Is 72 FLUTED SH.ROUND SWEET COATED 4" Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS : WHEAT flour (GLUTEN), BUTTERfat (colour: E160a) 24%, sugar, palmfat 5%,free range EGG, water, salt

Check 72 FLUTED SH.ROUND SWEET COATED 4" against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
SweetButtery
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast