Is (72 Pack) Snikiddy Snacks Corn Puffs - Organic - Mac - Cheese, .75 Oz Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Corn, Organic Expeller Pressed High Oleic Sunflower Oil, Organic Nonfat Dry Milk, Organic Cheddar Cheese (Organic Cultured Pasteurized Milk, Salt, Enzymes), Salt, Natural Flavor, Disodium Phosphate, Lactic Acid, Sea Salt
Check (72 Pack) Snikiddy Snacks Corn Puffs - Organic - Mac - Cheese, .75 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open (72 Pack) Snikiddy Snacks Corn Puffs - Organic - Mac - Cheese, .75 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
(72 Pack) Snikiddy Snacks Corn Puffs - Organic - Mac - Cheese, .75 Oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySaltyButtery
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


