Is (72 Pack) Snikiddy Snacks Corn Puffs - Organic - Mac - Cheese, .75 Oz Soy Free?

Ingredients
Organic Corn, Organic Expeller Pressed High Oleic Sunflower Oil, Organic Nonfat Dry Milk, Organic Cheddar Cheese (Organic Cultured Pasteurized Milk, Salt, Enzymes), Salt, Natural Flavor, Disodium Phosphate, Lactic Acid, Sea Salt
Check (72 Pack) Snikiddy Snacks Corn Puffs - Organic - Mac - Cheese, .75 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open (72 Pack) Snikiddy Snacks Corn Puffs - Organic - Mac - Cheese, .75 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
(72 Pack) Snikiddy Snacks Corn Puffs - Organic - Mac - Cheese, .75 Oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Pouch


