Is 73% COCOA, PURE INTENSE DARK CHOCOLATE, INTENSE DARK Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DARK CHOCOLATE (UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN [EMULSIFIER], NATURAL VANILLA EXTRACT).

Check 73% COCOA, PURE INTENSE DARK CHOCOLATE, INTENSE DARK against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyBitterRich
Texture
HardDense
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking