Is 73% COCOA, PURE INTENSE DARK CHOCOLATE, INTENSE DARK Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DARK CHOCOLATE (UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN [EMULSIFIER], NATURAL VANILLA EXTRACT).
Check 73% COCOA, PURE INTENSE DARK CHOCOLATE, INTENSE DARK against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 73% COCOA, PURE INTENSE DARK CHOCOLATE, INTENSE DARK in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyBitterRich
Texture
HardDense
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking


