Is Smiths Chipsticks Salt & Vinegar Crisps PMP 82g £1.35 RRP Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Maize, Rapeseed Oil, Potato Granules, Salt and Vinegar Flavour [Flavouring, Salt, Acid (Citric Acid), Flavour Enhancers (Monosodium Glutamate, Disodium 5'Ribonucleotide), Potassium Chloride]
Check Smiths Chipsticks Salt & Vinegar Crisps PMP 82g £1.35 RRP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Smiths Chipsticks Salt & Vinegar Crisps PMP 82g £1.35 RRP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
VinegarySavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


