Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Smiths Chipsticks Salt & Vinegar Crisps PMP 82g £1.35 RRP Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Maize, Rapeseed Oil, Potato Granules, Salt and Vinegar Flavour [Flavouring, Salt, Acid (Citric Acid), Flavour Enhancers (Monosodium Glutamate, Disodium 5'Ribonucleotide), Potassium Chloride]

Check Smiths Chipsticks Salt & Vinegar Crisps PMP 82g £1.35 RRP against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
VinegarySavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Peanut Free? Smiths Chipsticks Salt & Vinegar Crisps PMP 82g £1.35 RRP | Spoonful