Is 75% DARK PLANT PROTEIN ORGANIC CHOCOLATE SWEETENED WITH COCONUT SUGAR Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC CACAO, ORGANIC COCONUT SUGAR, ORGANIC PROTEIN BLEND (PEA, HEMP & SACHA INCHI), ORGANIC CACAO BUTTER, HIMALAYAN CRYSTAL SALT, ORGANIC STEVIA & ORGANIC VANILLA BEAN

Check 75% DARK PLANT PROTEIN ORGANIC CHOCOLATE SWEETENED WITH COCONUT SUGAR against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Protein Bar · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyBitterVanilla
Texture
DenseChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast