Is 7th Heaven Coconut + Clay Peel Off Easy Peel Clay Mask Tree Nut Free?
Why it's a maybe for tree nut free
- coconut
coconut
Dietitian noteAlthough coconut isn't a nut, some people who avoid tree nuts also avoid coconut due to potential reactivity.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.
Ingredients
aqua (purified water), polyvinyl alcohol, alcohol denat, ci 77891 (titanium dioxide), kaolin (natural clay), ppg-1-peg-9 lauryl glycol ether, phenoxyethanol, pvp, xanthan gum (natural thickener), cocos nucifera (coconut), water, parfum (fragrance), glycerin (plant origin), ethylhexylglycerin, coumarin, citric acid (plant origin), oil, ficus carica (fig), fruit extract, fucus vesiculosus (seaweed), extract, maris sal (dead sea salt), laminaria japonica (seaweed), naturally found in essential oils
Check 7th Heaven Coconut + Clay Peel Off Easy Peel Clay Mask against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 7th Heaven Coconut + Clay Peel Off Easy Peel Clay Mask in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
7th Heaven Coconut + Clay Peel Off Easy Peel Clay Mask is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Unknown · Liquid


