Is 7UP, FREE, SOFT DRINK, MOJITO Soy Free?

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, ACIDS (CITRIC ACID, MALIC ACID), NATURAL LEMON, LIME AND MINT FLAVOURINGS WITH OTHER NATURAL FLAVOURINGS, ACIDITY REGULATOR (SODIUM CITRATE), SWEETENERS (ACESULFAME K, SUCRALOSE), PRESERVATIVES (POTASSIUM SORBATE, SODIUM BENZOATE), STABILISERS (GUM ARABIC, GLYCEROL ESTERS OF WOOD ROSINS).
Check 7UP, FREE, SOFT DRINK, MOJITO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 7UP, FREE, SOFT DRINK, MOJITO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Mission Carb Balance Tortillas Flour Super Soft Soft Taco Bag 8 Count - 12 Oz
Udi's Gluten Free Delicious Soft White Bread, 18 oz
Mission Tortillas Flour Soft Taco Super Soft 10 Count - 17.5 Oz
Mission Tortillas Corn Yellow Super Soft Super Size 10 Count - 10.84 Oz
DARK CHOCOLATE ALMOND SOFT BAKED ALMOND FLOUR BARS, DARK CHOCOLATE ALMOND
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


