Is 7up Zero Sugar Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Acids (citric Acid, Malic Acid), Natural Lemon And Lime Flavouring, Acidity Regulator (sodium Citrate), Sweeteners (aspartame, Acesulfame K), Potassium Chloride, Stabiliser (pectin). Contains a source of Phenylalanine.

Check 7up Zero Sugar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruityTangy
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go