Is 7x Cola Cherry Zero Sugar Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Colour: Sulphite Ammonia Caramel, Acid: Phosphoric Acid, Citric Acid, Flavourings (contains Caffeine), Sweeteners: Aspartame, Acesulfame K, Preservative: Potassium Sorbate

Check 7x Cola Cherry Zero Sugar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go