Is 8/10 OZ COBIA PORTIONS Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cobia, (CO treated for color retention)
Check 8/10 OZ COBIA PORTIONS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 8/10 OZ COBIA PORTIONS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Sensible Portions Garden Veggie Straws® Gluten Free Sea Salt -- 7 oz
Sensible Portions Garden Veggies Straws Sea Salt
Tillamook Medium Cheddar Cheese Snack Portions, 10 Count, 7.5 oz
SENSIBLE PORTIONS, GARDEN VEGGIE CHIPS, GHOSTS+BATS VEGETABLE AND POTATO SNACK, SEA SALT, SEA SALT
Sensible Portions Garden Veggie Straws® Sea Salt -- 16 oz
About this product
Seafood · Piece
Flavor
Mild
Texture
Flaky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGrilling


